Sign In | Join Free | My infospaceinc.com
infospaceinc.com
Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cables >

SC FC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH Outsheath Duplex Patch Cord

Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-8632-5043
Contact Person:
Ms Eris

SC FC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH Outsheath Duplex Patch Cord

Brand Name : KST or OEM
Model Number : indoor cable
Certification : ISO, CE, UL, SGS, ROHS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1KM
Payment Terms : T/T, LC, west union
Supply Ability : 100km / day
Delivery Time : 5-7 days
Packaging Details : Carton or wodeen drum
Fiber Brand : Corning, OFS, J-fiber, Fiberhome, YOFC, SDGI
Fibe Type : Single mode and Multi mode
Strength member : kevlar yarn
Color : Black, yellow or customization
Application : Indoor cabling
Fiber count : 1 Core
Diameter : 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Out sheath : PVC, LSZH, PE, OFNR
Connector Type : SC, FC, ST
Contact Now

SC FC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH Outsheath Duplex Patch Cord

Application

Fiber Optic Transmission System
FTTH, LAN, Test equipment, Military industry
CATV Networks
Local Area Network


Package
1. Packing material: Wooden drum
2. Packing length: standard length of cable shall be 2 km. Other cable length is also available if required by customers.

Cable marking and cable reel marking

The cable sheath shall be marked according to customer's requirement
.


Product Tags:

fiber optic jumper cables

      

fiber optical patch cord

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

SC FC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH Outsheath Duplex Patch Cord Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)